Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
2. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner V
Statistik von
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
7.
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
18
7
2
9
8715
: 8389
326
480
: 477
3
125
: 132
-7
16
: 20
Spiele:
.
.
11866
04.09.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
10:7
gewonnen
11874
13.09.2018
SG Rauen 1951 IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:3
verloren
11877
18.09.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Rauen 1951 III
3:10
verloren
11881
25.09.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
5:10
verloren
11885
09.10.2018
SG Chemie Erkner V
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:3
verloren
11893
17.10.2018
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:7
verloren
11896
06.11.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
TTC Jacobsdorf III
10:0
gewonnen
11902
14.11.2018
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
6:10
gewonnen
11907
20.11.2018
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
5:10
gewonnen
11912
09.01.2019
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:2
verloren
11917
15.01.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Rauen 1951 IV
10:0
gewonnen
11920
28.01.2019
SG Rauen 1951 III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:4
verloren
11929
14.02.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf II
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
10:8
verloren
11933
26.02.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SG Chemie Erkner V
9:9
gleichstand
11936
05.03.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
Vorwärts Bad Saarow III
10:2
gewonnen
11940
11.03.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf III
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
9:9
gleichstand
11946
26.03.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
TTV GSG Fürstenwalde III
2:10
verloren
11951
02.04.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 II
:
SV Spreeufer Fürstenwalde I
10:4
gewonnen
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Andreas Bölke
1207
: 897
310
84
: 32
52
7
: 1
18
: 5
25
: 6
19
Stefan Mathes
1495
: 1230
265
100
: 55
45
15
: 8
15
: 4
30
: 12
18
Heinz Maleck
319
: 282
37
21
: 10
11
6
: 2
0
: 0
6
: 2
4
Wolfgang Bandow
152
: 125
27
10
: 6
4
0
: 0
2
: 2
2
: 2
0
Richard Repa
151
: 149
2
8
: 8
0
0
: 0
2
: 2
2
: 2
0
Mathias Pötter
271
: 362
-91
9
: 26
-17
2
: 5
0
: 3
2
: 8
-6
Katrin Albrecht
567
: 635
-68
22
: 45
-23
0
: 9
5
: 5
5
: 14
-9
Sven Misler
1066
: 1078
-12
54
: 67
-13
4
: 12
7
: 9
11
: 21
-10
Tim Fuhrmann
687
: 787
-100
26
: 61
-35
4
: 9
2
: 11
6
: 20
-14
Tobias Munzert
1422
: 1605
-183
62
: 105
-43
11
: 16
4
: 14
15
: 30
-15
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Katrin Albrecht / Sven Misler
191
: 112
79
14
: 5
9
2
: 0
2
: 1
4
: 1
3
Andreas Bölke / Stefan Mathes
238
: 207
31
16
: 8
8
2
: 0
2
: 2
4
: 2
2
Tobias Munzert / Sven Misler
156
: 157
-1
10
: 7
3
3
: 0
0
: 1
3
: 1
2
Andreas Bölke / Tobias Munzert
86
: 50
36
6
: 2
4
1
: 0
1
: 0
2
: 0
2
Heinz Maleck / Tobias Munzert
89
: 73
16
6
: 2
4
2
: 0
0
: 0
2
: 0
2
Andreas Bölke / Richard Repa
34
: 24
10
3
: 0
3
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Katrin Albrecht / Tobias Munzert
50
: 47
3
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Tim Fuhrmann / Sven Misler
85
: 72
13
5
: 4
1
0
: 1
1
: 0
1
: 1
0
Tobias Munzert / Stefan Mathes
94
: 86
8
5
: 4
1
1
: 1
0
: 0
1
: 1
0
Tim Fuhrmann / Tobias Munzert
108
: 127
-19
6
: 7
-1
0
: 0
1
: 2
1
: 2
-1
Tim Fuhrmann / Stefan Mathes
94
: 82
12
5
: 6
-1
0
: 2
1
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Andreas Bölke / Katrin Albrecht
48
: 48
0
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Tobias Munzert / Wolfgang Bandow
40
: 46
-6
2
: 3
-1
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Mathias Pötter / Katrin Albrecht
31
: 42
-11
1
: 3
-2
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Mathias Pötter / Tim Fuhrmann
34
: 66
-32
0
: 6
-6
0
: 1
0
: 1
0
: 2
-2
© TT-Erkner.de